LAST MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (8º) Sants A - HOSPITALENSE A 2-2
VETERANOS B (13º) HOSPITALENSE B - Young Talent Badalona Sud A 1-1
AMATEUR A (1º) HOSPITALENSE A - Escola Collblanc-Torrassa B 3-1
JUVENIL A (7º) Arrabal-Calaf de Gramanet A - HOSPITALENSE A -
JUVENIL B (2º) Escola Esportiva Guineueta B - HOSPITALENSE B 0-9
CADETE A (1º) HOSPITALENSE A - Penya Barcelonista Anguera C 2-1
INFANTIL A (14º) HOSPITALENSE A - Vila Olimpica B 2-3
INFANTIL B (11º) HOSPITALENSE B - Arrabal-Calaf de Gramanet B 3-12
ALEVIN A (5º) HOSPITALENSE A - Santa Eulalia A 3-2
ALEVIN B (16º) Montañesa B - HOSPITALENSE B 11-3
ALEVIN C (9º) Alzamora C - HOSPITALENSE C 6-1
BENJAMIN A (1º) APA Poble Sec B - HOSPITALENSE A 5-7


NEXT MATCHDAY

VETERANOS A (8º) HOSPITALENSE A - Racing Vallbona A Sunday, 13-October-2019 08:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
VETERANOS B (13º) Vilanova del Vallès A - HOSPITALENSE B Sunday, 13-October-2019 08:00
Municipal Vilanova del Vallès
AMATEUR A (1º) Athletic Can Vidalet A - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 19-October-2019 20:00
Municipal de Canyelles
JUVENIL A (7º) HOSPITALENSE A - Escola Esportiva Guineueta C Saturday, 19-October-2019 18:15
Municipal Jordi Alba
JUVENIL B (2º) HOSPITALENSE B - Hailukong Barcelona A Saturday, 19-October-2019 16:00
Municipal Jordi Alba
CADETE A (1º) Escola Brafa B - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 19-October-2019 19:00
Escola Esportiva Brafa
INFANTIL A (14º) HOSPITALENSE A - Racing Sarrià A Saturday, 19-October-2019 12:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
INFANTIL B (11º) Sant Ignasi C - HOSPITALENSE B Saturday, 19-October-2019 10:30
Col·legi Sant Ignasi
ALEVIN A (5º) Martinenc E - HOSPITALENSE A Saturday, 19-October-2019 10:45
Municipal Guinardó
ALEVIN B (16º) HOSPITALENSE B - Penya Barcelonista Anguera G Sunday, 20-October-2019 10:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
ALEVIN C (9º) HOSPITALENSE C - Penya Barcelonista Cinc Copes F Sunday, 20-October-2019 10:30
Municipal Jordi Alba
BENJAMIN A (1º) HOSPITALENSE A - Barceloneta A Saturday, 19-October-2019 12:30
Municipal Jordi Alba

 
28521